Cordia porcata Nowicke 11

Cordia porcata Flower
flower
Cordia porcata Leaf
leaf
Cordia porcata Bark
bark
Cordia porcata Habit
habit
Cordia porcata Other
other
Cordia porcata Nowicke
Central America
Family
Boraginaceae
Genus
Cordia
Species
Cordia porcata Nowicke
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet