Critonia morifolia (Mill.) R.M. King & H. Rob. 9

Critonia morifolia Flower
flower
Critonia morifolia Fruit
fruit
Critonia morifolia Other
other
Critonia morifolia (Mill.) R.M. King & H. Rob.
Central America
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Critonia
Species
Critonia morifolia (Mill.) R.M. King & H. Rob.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet