Croton billbergianus Müll. Arg. 31

Croton billbergianus Flower
flower
Croton billbergianus Leaf
leaf
Croton billbergianus Fruit
fruit
Croton billbergianus Bark
bark
Croton billbergianus Other
other
Croton billbergianus Müll. Arg.
Central America
Family
Euphorbiaceae
Genus
Croton
Species
Croton billbergianus Müll. Arg.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet