Croton brevipes Pax 14

Croton brevipes Leaf
leaf
Croton brevipes Bark
bark
Croton brevipes Habit
habit
Croton brevipes Other
other
Croton brevipes Pax
Central America
Family
Euphorbiaceae
Genus
Croton
Species
Croton brevipes Pax
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet