Croton draco Schltdl. & Cham. 21

Croton draco Flower
flower
Croton draco Leaf
leaf
Croton draco Fruit
fruit
Croton draco Bark
bark
Croton draco Other
other
Croton draco Schltdl. & Cham.
Central America
Family
Euphorbiaceae
Genus
Croton
Species
Croton draco Schltdl. & Cham.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet