Croton megistocarpus J.Á. González & Poveda 13

Croton megistocarpus Leaf
leaf
Croton megistocarpus Fruit
fruit
Croton megistocarpus Other
other
Croton megistocarpus J.Á. González & Poveda
Central America
Family
Euphorbiaceae
Genus
Croton
Species
Croton megistocarpus J.Á. González & Poveda
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet