Dendropanax caucanus (Harms) Harms 6 1 Observation

Dendropanax caucanus Leaf
leaf
Dendropanax caucanus Fruit
fruit
Dendropanax caucanus Other
other
Dendropanax caucanus (Harms) Harms
Central America
Family
Araliaceae
Genus
Dendropanax
Species
Dendropanax caucanus (Harms) Harms
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

    Not geolocated

    Dendropanax caucanus Leaf