Dendropanax globosus M.J. Cannon & Cannon 0 0 Observation

Dendropanax globosus M.J. Cannon & Cannon
World flora
Family
Araliaceae
Genus
Dendropanax
Species
Dendropanax globosus M.J. Cannon & Cannon
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet