Dendropanax gonatopodus (Donn. Sm.) A.C. Sm. 14 3 Observations

Dendropanax gonatopodus Flower
flower
Dendropanax gonatopodus Fruit
fruit
Dendropanax gonatopodus Habit
habit
Dendropanax gonatopodus Other
other
Dendropanax gonatopodus (Donn. Sm.) A.C. Sm.
Central America
Family
Araliaceae
Genus
Dendropanax
Species
Dendropanax gonatopodus (Donn. Sm.) A.C. Sm.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet