Dendropanax querceti Donn. Sm. 5 1 Observation

Dendropanax querceti Fruit
fruit
Dendropanax querceti Other
other
Dendropanax querceti Donn. Sm.
Central America
Family
Araliaceae
Genus
Dendropanax
Species
Dendropanax querceti Donn. Sm.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet