Ficus donnell-smithii Standl. 18

Ficus donnell-smithii Leaf
leaf
Ficus donnell-smithii Fruit
fruit
Ficus donnell-smithii Bark
bark
Ficus donnell-smithii Habit
habit
Ficus donnell-smithii Other
other
Ficus donnell-smithii Standl.
Central America
Family
Moraceae
Genus
Ficus
Species
Ficus donnell-smithii Standl.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet