Ficus macbridei Standl. 3

Ficus macbridei Fruit
fruit
Ficus macbridei Standl.
Central America
Family
Moraceae
Genus
Ficus
Species
Ficus macbridei Standl.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet