Gloeospermum sphaerocarpum Triana & Planch. 5 5 Observations

Gloeospermum sphaerocarpum Other
other
Gloeospermum sphaerocarpum Triana & Planch.
Central America
Family
Violaceae
Genus
Gloeospermum
Species
Gloeospermum sphaerocarpum Triana & Planch.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology
    Top contributors Top identifiers
    Altitudes
    Frequency of occurrence of the species in the observations feed

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

    Not geolocated 5