Guarea bullata Radlk. 42

Guarea bullata Flower
flower
Guarea bullata Leaf
leaf
Guarea bullata Fruit
fruit
Guarea bullata Bark
bark
Guarea bullata Habit
habit
Guarea bullata Other
other
Guarea bullata Radlk.
Central America
Family
Meliaceae
Genus
Guarea
Species
Guarea bullata Radlk.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet