Guarea pterorhachis Harms 9

Guarea pterorhachis Leaf
leaf
Guarea pterorhachis Other
other
Guarea pterorhachis Harms
Central America
Family
Meliaceae
Genus
Guarea
Species
Guarea pterorhachis Harms
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet