Guatteria amplifolia Triana & Planch. 64

Guatteria amplifolia Flower
flower
Guatteria amplifolia Leaf
leaf
Guatteria amplifolia Fruit
fruit
Guatteria amplifolia Bark
bark
Guatteria amplifolia Habit
habit
Guatteria amplifolia Other
other
Guatteria amplifolia Triana & Planch.
Central America
Family
Annonaceae
Genus
Guatteria
Species
Guatteria amplifolia Triana & Planch.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet