Henriettea cuneata (Standl.) L.O. Williams 17

Henriettea cuneata Flower
flower
Henriettea cuneata Leaf
leaf
Henriettea cuneata Fruit
fruit
Henriettea cuneata Bark
bark
Henriettea cuneata Other
other
Henriettea cuneata (Standl.) L.O. Williams
Central America
Family
Melanthiaceae
Genus
Henriettea
Species
Henriettea cuneata (Standl.) L.O. Williams
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet