Lacistema aggregatum (P.J. Bergius) Rusby 65

Lacistema aggregatum Leaf
leaf
Lacistema aggregatum Fruit
fruit
Lacistema aggregatum Bark
bark
Lacistema aggregatum Habit
habit
Lacistema aggregatum Other
other
Lacistema aggregatum (P.J. Bergius) Rusby
Central America
Family
Lacistemataceae
Genus
Lacistema
Species
Lacistema aggregatum (P.J. Bergius) Rusby
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet