Lennea viridiflora Seem. 11

Lennea viridiflora Flower
flower
Lennea viridiflora Leaf
leaf
Lennea viridiflora Fruit
fruit
Lennea viridiflora Other
other
Lennea viridiflora Seem.
Central America
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Lennea
Species
Lennea viridiflora Seem.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet