Lepanthes lindleyana Oerst. & Rchb. f. 5 1 Observation

Lepanthes lindleyana Flower
flower
Lepanthes lindleyana Fruit
fruit
Lepanthes lindleyana Other
other
Lepanthes lindleyana Oerst. & Rchb. f.
Central America
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Lepanthes
Species
Lepanthes lindleyana Oerst. & Rchb. f.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet