Leretia cordata Vell. 14 3 Observations

Leretia cordata Flower
flower
Leretia cordata Leaf
leaf
Leretia cordata Fruit
fruit
Leretia cordata Other
other
Leretia cordata Vell.
Central America
Family
Icacinaceae
Genus
Leretia
Species
Leretia cordata Vell.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet