Lindackeria laurina C. Presl 1 1 Observation

Lindackeria laurina Leaf
leaf
Lindackeria laurina C. Presl
Central America
Family
Achariaceae
Genus
Lindackeria
Species
Lindackeria laurina C. Presl
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet