Lysiloma auritum (Schltdl.) Benth. 43 4 Observations

Lysiloma auritum Flower
flower
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
leaf
Lysiloma auritum Other
other
Lysiloma auritum (Schltdl.) Benth.
Central America
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Lysiloma
Species
Lysiloma auritum (Schltdl.) Benth.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

    Geolocated

    Lysiloma auritum Flower
    Lysiloma auritum Flower
    Lysiloma auritum Flower
    Lysiloma auritum Flower
    Lysiloma auritum Flower
    Lysiloma auritum Flower
    Lysiloma auritum Flower