Macleania rupestris (Kunth) A.C. Sm. 4

Macleania rupestris Other
other
Macleania rupestris (Kunth) A.C. Sm.
Central America
Family
Ericaceae
Genus
Macleania
Species
Macleania rupestris (Kunth) A.C. Sm.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet