Meliosma brenesii Standl. 39

Meliosma brenesii Leaf
leaf
Meliosma brenesii Fruit
fruit
Meliosma brenesii Other
other
Meliosma brenesii Standl.
Central America
Family
Sabiaceae
Genus
Meliosma
Species
Meliosma brenesii Standl.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet