Miconia hondurensis Donn. Sm. 2

Miconia hondurensis Other
other
Miconia hondurensis Donn. Sm.
Central America
Family
Melanthiaceae
Genus
Miconia
Species
Miconia hondurensis Donn. Sm.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet