Micropholis venulosa (Mart. & Eichler) Pierre 54

Micropholis venulosa Bark
bark
Micropholis venulosa Other
other
Micropholis venulosa (Mart. & Eichler) Pierre
Central America
Family
Sapotaceae
Genus
Micropholis
Species
Micropholis venulosa (Mart. & Eichler) Pierre
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet