Ocotea dendrodaphne Mez 65

Ocotea dendrodaphne Flower
flower
Ocotea dendrodaphne Leaf
leaf
Ocotea dendrodaphne Fruit
fruit
Ocotea dendrodaphne Bark
bark
Ocotea dendrodaphne Other
other
Ocotea dendrodaphne Mez
Central America
Family
Lauraceae
Genus
Ocotea
Species
Ocotea dendrodaphne Mez
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet