Ocotea hartshorniana Hammel 19

Ocotea hartshorniana Flower
flower
Ocotea hartshorniana Leaf
leaf
Ocotea hartshorniana Fruit
fruit
Ocotea hartshorniana Bark
bark
Ocotea hartshorniana Habit
habit
Ocotea hartshorniana Other
other
Ocotea hartshorniana Hammel
Central America
Family
Lauraceae
Genus
Ocotea
Species
Ocotea hartshorniana Hammel
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet