Ormosia amazonica Ducke 14

Ormosia amazonica Leaf
leaf
Ormosia amazonica Bark
bark
Ormosia amazonica Other
other
Ormosia amazonica Ducke
Central America
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Ormosia
Species
Ormosia amazonica Ducke
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet