Palicourea acuminata (Benth.) Borhidi 10

Palicourea acuminata Leaf
leaf
Palicourea acuminata Bark
bark
Palicourea acuminata Other
other
Palicourea acuminata (Benth.) Borhidi
Central America
Family
Rubiaceae
Genus
Palicourea
Species
Palicourea acuminata (Benth.) Borhidi
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet