Palicourea eurycarpa (Standl.) C.M. Taylor 20 2 Observations

Palicourea eurycarpa Leaf
leaf
Palicourea eurycarpa Fruit
fruit
Palicourea eurycarpa Other
other
Palicourea eurycarpa (Standl.) C.M. Taylor
Central America
Family
Rubiaceae
Genus
Palicourea
Species
Palicourea eurycarpa (Standl.) C.M. Taylor
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet