Palicourea padifolia (Humb. & Bonpl. ex Schult.) C.M. Taylor & Lorence 2

Palicourea padifolia Other
other
Palicourea padifolia (Humb. & Bonpl. ex Schult.) C.M. Taylor & Lorence
Central America
Family
Rubiaceae
Genus
Palicourea
Species
Palicourea padifolia (Humb. & Bonpl. ex Schult.) C.M. Taylor & Lorence
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet