Passovia pyrifolia (Kunth) Tiegh.19 7 Observations

Passovia pyrifolia Flower
flower
Passovia pyrifolia Leaf
leaf
Passovia pyrifolia Fruit
fruit
Passovia pyrifolia Habit
habit
Passovia pyrifolia Other
other
Passovia pyrifolia (Kunth) Tiegh.
World flora
Family
Loranthaceae
Genus
Passovia
Species
Passovia pyrifolia (Kunth) Tiegh.
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Not geolocated 4

Passovia pyrifolia Flower
Passovia pyrifolia Flower
Passovia pyrifolia Flower
Passovia pyrifolia Flower