Peperomia pseudopereskiifolia C. DC. 3

Peperomia pseudopereskiifolia Habit
habit
Peperomia pseudopereskiifolia Other
other
Peperomia pseudopereskiifolia C. DC.
Central America
Family
Piperaceae
Genus
Peperomia
Species
Peperomia pseudopereskiifolia C. DC.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet