Perymenium grande Hemsl. 18

Perymenium grande Leaf
leaf
Perymenium grande Habit
habit
Perymenium grande Other
other
Perymenium grande Hemsl.
Central America
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Perymenium
Species
Perymenium grande Hemsl.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet