Protium glabrum (Rose) Engl.17 4 Observations

Protium glabrum Leaf
leaf
Protium glabrum Fruit
fruit
Protium glabrum Bark
bark
Protium glabrum Other
other
Protium glabrum (Rose) Engl.
World flora
Family
Burseraceae
Genus
Protium
Species
Protium glabrum (Rose) Engl.
Common name(s)
IUCN Red List
Least Concern
Population trend: Stable

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Not geolocated 3

Protium glabrum Leaf
Protium glabrum Leaf
Protium glabrum Leaf