Psittacanthus rhynchanthus (Benth.) Kuijt21 13 Observations

Psittacanthus rhynchanthus Flower
flower
Psittacanthus rhynchanthus Leaf
leaf
Psittacanthus rhynchanthus Fruit
fruit
Psittacanthus rhynchanthus Bark
bark
Psittacanthus rhynchanthus (Benth.) Kuijt
World flora
Family
Loranthaceae
Genus
Psittacanthus
Species
Psittacanthus rhynchanthus (Benth.) Kuijt
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (public data) 3

Psittacanthus rhynchanthus Flower
Psittacanthus rhynchanthus Flower
Psittacanthus rhynchanthus Flower

Geolocated (private data) 5

Psittacanthus rhynchanthus Flower
Psittacanthus rhynchanthus Flower
Psittacanthus rhynchanthus Flower
Psittacanthus rhynchanthus Flower
Psittacanthus rhynchanthus Flower

Not geolocated 4

Psittacanthus rhynchanthus Flower
Psittacanthus rhynchanthus Flower
Psittacanthus rhynchanthus Flower
Psittacanthus rhynchanthus Flower