Psychotria chiriquina Standl. 3

Psychotria chiriquina Fruit
fruit
Psychotria chiriquina Other
other
Psychotria chiriquina Standl.
Central America
Family
Rubiaceae
Genus
Psychotria
Species
Psychotria chiriquina Standl.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet