Randia thurberi S. Watson 14

Randia thurberi Flower
flower
Randia thurberi Leaf
leaf
Randia thurberi Fruit
fruit
Randia thurberi Habit
habit
Randia thurberi Other
other
Randia thurberi S. Watson
Central America
Family
Rubiaceae
Genus
Randia
Species
Randia thurberi S. Watson
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet