Rudgea reducticalyx Dwyer 20

Rudgea reducticalyx Leaf
leaf
Rudgea reducticalyx Bark
bark
Rudgea reducticalyx Other
other
Rudgea reducticalyx Dwyer
Central America
Family
Rubiaceae
Genus
Rudgea
Species
Rudgea reducticalyx Dwyer
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet