Saurauia yasicae Loes. 30

Saurauia yasicae Flower
flower
Saurauia yasicae Leaf
leaf
Saurauia yasicae Fruit
fruit
Saurauia yasicae Bark
bark
Saurauia yasicae Habit
habit
Saurauia yasicae Other
other
Saurauia yasicae Loes.
Central America
Family
Actinidiaceae
Genus
Saurauia
Species
Saurauia yasicae Loes.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet