Selenicereus anthonyanus (Alexander) D.R. Hunt 154

Selenicereus anthonyanus Flower
flower
Selenicereus anthonyanus Leaf
leaf
Selenicereus anthonyanus Fruit
fruit
Selenicereus anthonyanus Bark
bark
Selenicereus anthonyanus Habit
habit
Selenicereus anthonyanus (Alexander) D.R. Hunt
Central America
Family
Cactaceae
Genus
Selenicereus
Species
Selenicereus anthonyanus (Alexander) D.R. Hunt
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet