Senna quinquangulata (Rich.) H.S. Irwin & Barneby 6

Senna quinquangulata Flower
flower
Senna quinquangulata Fruit
fruit
Senna quinquangulata Other
other
Senna quinquangulata (Rich.) H.S. Irwin & Barneby
Central America
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Senna
Species
Senna quinquangulata (Rich.) H.S. Irwin & Barneby
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet