Solanum accrescens Standl. & C.V. Morton 5

Solanum accrescens Flower
flower
Solanum accrescens Other
other
Solanum accrescens Standl. & C.V. Morton
Central America
Family
Solanaceae
Genus
Solanum
Species
Solanum accrescens Standl. & C.V. Morton
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet