Solanum aphyodendron S. Knapp 17

Solanum aphyodendron Flower
flower
Solanum aphyodendron Leaf
leaf
Solanum aphyodendron Fruit
fruit
Solanum aphyodendron Other
other
Solanum aphyodendron S. Knapp
Central America
Family
Solanaceae
Genus
Solanum
Species
Solanum aphyodendron S. Knapp
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet