Solanum aturense Dunal 22

Solanum aturense Flower
flower
Solanum aturense Leaf
leaf
Solanum aturense Fruit
fruit
Solanum aturense Bark
bark
Solanum aturense Other
other
Solanum aturense Dunal
Central America
Family
Solanaceae
Genus
Solanum
Species
Solanum aturense Dunal
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet