Solanum hazenii Britton 29

Solanum hazenii Flower
flower
Solanum hazenii Leaf
leaf
Solanum hazenii Fruit
fruit
Solanum hazenii Other
other
Solanum hazenii Britton
Central America
Family
Solanaceae
Genus
Solanum
Species
Solanum hazenii Britton
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet