Solanum hirtum Vahl 3

Solanum hirtum Fruit
fruit
Solanum hirtum Other
other
Solanum hirtum Vahl
Central America
Family
Solanaceae
Genus
Solanum
Species
Solanum hirtum Vahl
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • GENE SOURCE
      • genetic input
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet