Solanum rovirosanum Donn. Sm. 42

Solanum rovirosanum Flower
flower
Solanum rovirosanum Leaf
leaf
Solanum rovirosanum Fruit
fruit
Solanum rovirosanum Bark
bark
Solanum rovirosanum Habit
habit
Solanum rovirosanum Other
other
Solanum rovirosanum Donn. Sm.
Central America
Family
Solanaceae
Genus
Solanum
Species
Solanum rovirosanum Donn. Sm.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet